200 Boston Ave

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
1st Floor
$32,745 /mo
Available Space 15,743 sq. ft.
Rate $2.08 /sqft/mo | $24.96 /sqft/yr
Lease Type Relet
2nd Floor
$13,501 /mo
Available Space 6,491 sq. ft.
Rate $2.08 /sqft/mo | $24.96 /sqft/yr
Lease Type Relet
3rd Floor
$25,024 /mo
Available Space 12,031 sq. ft.
Rate $2.08 /sqft/mo | $24.96 /sqft/yr
Lease Type Relet

property information

200 Boston Ave provides businesses 34,265 square feet for rent in Medford, This listing is great for biotech companies searching high-end space.

For additional information regarding about 200 Boston Ave or any other listings in Medford, contact us for a free property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and facts about the listing and we can incorporate other properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional listings visit our Medford lab space to see the current market inventory.

Medford Commercial Real Estate Advisors

Cambridgelabspaces.com has helped numerous companies find lab space for rent throughout the Medford Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to Fortune 500 companies and our extensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Medford area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Medford lab specialists offers free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.